Student Council | Crescent Education
Admissions Open - 2020
*Anti-Ragging Cell Control Rooms / Helplines: 91(44) 22759200 Ext 212 & 91(44) 22759200 Ext 198 / 131 / 133 *Internal Complaints Committee to Prevention, Prohibition and Redressal of Sexual Harassment of Women Employees and students at Workplace (Helpline: 91-044-22759200 Extn:343) *Students having any grievance on academic matters may contact [email protected]

Student Council

2019-20

Sl No Name Register Number Department Mobile No. E-MAIL ID Photo
1 Fazul Rahaman 190091601005 Aero/I 8072347337 [email protected]
2 Varshan Mohan 180061601014 EIE / II 9487035572 [email protected]
3 Nashita Nazneen A 18803101028 BBA.LLB (HONS)/II 9789801811 [email protected]
4 Shaik Anisha 180071601113 CSE/II 7337014750 [email protected]
5 Kiruthika D 181411601036 B.Com  AF/II 9940367357 [email protected]
6 Irum Fathima 180041601007 EEE/II 9962336991 [email protected]
7 Roshan Ahhtaar S.T 180151601033 Lifescience/ II 9994248449 [email protected]
8 Wasim Asfar 181361601026 BCA/ II 9566117385 [email protected]
9 Suraaj Sakthi Kumar B 180051601079 ECE/II 8973119199 [email protected]
10 Refeeka S 181361601030 BCA/II 7358456060 [email protected]
11 Ijaz 180051601038 ECE/II 9840068379 [email protected]
12 AYMAN KHAN . I 180041601002 EEE/II 8682821175 [email protected]
13 K J Mohamed Dhanish 180051601033 ECE/ II 9789991811 [email protected]
14 Dhanush S 170121601009 Auto / III 9790776600 [email protected]
15 Vel Pandiar S 170031601036 BBA.LLB (HONS)/ III 9790958470 [email protected]
16 Sathiyaseelan. M 170041601036 EEE/III 7904838865 [email protected]
17 Karishma G.R 170151601117 Biotech/III   [email protected]
18 Aswathy Suresh 171401601002 B.Com LLB 8778745090 [email protected]
19 Karthiyayini 160051601026 ECE/IV 9791173533 [email protected]
20 Yuvashree 160051601092 ECE/ IV 7338974171 [email protected]
21 Nivedita 160151601050 Biotech/IV 9840235138 [email protected]
22 S.BHUVANESWARI 160081601008 IT/IV 9344239013 [email protected]
23 Judi Grace Raj. S 160081601016 B.TECH/IV 7448310432 [email protected]

2018-19

Sl No Name Register Number E-MAIL ID Department Year of Study Mobile No Photo
1 DHEEPIKA LAKSHMI B 172202601004 dhee[email protected] CEPM 2017 9940463938
2 ASRARUL AQIF. P.Z 150011601021 [email protected] CIVIL ENGINEERING 2015 9597674030
3 SHARANYA. K 150051601086 [email protected] ECE 2015 9444824465
4 PRITPAL SINGH 160021601137 [email protected] MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 2016 8807384560
5 SUBAIDHA FATHIMA M 160061601026 [email protected] EIE 2016 9600116781
6 MARZOOK HASAN R 161371601007 [email protected] COMPUTER SCIENCE 2016 9444354618
7 KANAGADHARA H 160071601054 [email protected] CSE 2016 9444310305
8 MARWAN S M 160151601040 [email protected] BIOTECHNOLOGY 2016 7708885380
9 SYED MISHAL 180051601085 [email protected] ECE 2018
10 YUVASHREE 160051601092 [email protected] ECE 2016 7338974171
11 Suraaj Sakthi Kumar B 180051601079 [email protected] ECE 2018 8973119199
12 AYMAN KHAN . I 180041601002 [email protected] EEE 2018 9840347286
13 TS. Abinaya 171291601009 [email protected] B.COM 2017 8072330358
14 Abdul Jabbar A 171291601002 [email protected] B.COM 2017 7299105155
15 S. Mohammed Ijaz 180051601038 [email protected] ECE 2018 9840068379
16 Nivedita [email protected]
17 Bhuvaneswari 160081601008 [email protected] IT 2016 9344239019
18 Rohitha 160081601044 [email protected] IT 2016 7305458432